Racers Past and Present

This is a list from NASTAR from 1998 to present.

Teams Points = Active 2013-14 Season

Registration # Competitor days raced Hometown/State Team Points
ALT413 Adrian Altura  7 Annapolis, MD 3.64
SCH13179 Alan R Schreitmueller  4 Annapolis, MD 3.49
OCO574 Alex Oconnell  2 Ellicott City, MD 2.53
AND1839 Amy F Anderson Baltimore, MD
CON355 Andrew J Condon Westminster, MD
LEG304 Andria Legon  1 Fairfax, VA 2.88
POF6 Brian A Poffenberger Hagerstown, MD
OCO391 Brian Oconnell  11 Ellicott City, MD 7.47
DAY35 Candace Dayton Linthicum, MD
CLO90 Carol S Clothier Stevensville, MD
ROB1514 Charles E Robertson Catonsville, MD
MOW87 Charlie Mowles OK
NEI89 Charly A Neill-roe Chester, MD
GAV125 Chris Gavin  4 Broken Arrow, OK 7.08
GAV178 Chris J Gavin  3 Broken Arrow, OK 2.28
SCH10026 Connie Schutte
MON1299 Dave Monroe  2 Reston, VA 9.08
PIC494 David G Pickett  7 WOODBINE, MD 9.9
SCH9165 David J Schreitmueller Kensington, MD
LES576 David Lesmes  4 Washington, DC 6.62
LAU480 Dina M Lauricella Lusby, MD
FOW2 Ed “Skiracerxray” Fowler  13 Owings Mills, MD 7.62
GIB320 Emily A Gibbs Dover, PA
MOS303 Eric G Mosel Park City, UT
GIB639 Evan Gibbs  18 Dover, PA 9.74
MAR134 Furman Marshall Washington, DC
WHI26 Gary M Whitmore  4 Crofton, MD 8.75
JOY195 Gayna Joy Jonesboro, GA
CIC48 Gina L Cicotello Bethesda, MD
CON311 Gregory B CONDON WESTMINSTER, MD
JOY190 Harry Joy Jonesboro (ATL), GA
SPR286 Jeffrey Spranza Columbia, MD
DEL1096 Jennifer M DeLeonardo Washington, DC
BUR1269 Jo Ellen Burford  5 Manassas, VA 9.24
THI224 Joni Thieme-Weinberg  1 Dillon, CO 3.54
BUT175 Joshua D Butler White Marsh, MD
NAL1 Karen J Nally Parkton, MD
DRA33 Lisa R Draper  11 Dunkirk, MD 9.36
MOW96 Lizzy Mowles OK
LES581 Lucas Lesmes  6 Washington, DC 7.62
HER965 Marlow Herring Sykesville, MD
FUR142 Marshall M Furman Washington, DC
ZIP40 Matthew Zipper Crofton, MD
VAR425 Michael J Varley  4 Baltimore, MD 4.08
MCC462 Mike McClory  8 Arlington, VA 9.35
BER4035 Nathan M Bergmann  3 Denver, CO 6.47
CLO89 Paul G Clothier Stevensville, MD
GUD21 Predrag Gudac  1 Bethesda, MD 4.31
BLE184 Rick Blewett Gaithersburg, MD
RUS56 Robert F Russo  3 Janesville, WI 9.39
RUS1265 Robert F Russo  7 Janesville, WI 9.31
BUT266 Robert W Butler Burtonsville, MD
MEY681 Rockey A Meyer
FIE434 Rosemary Fielden Arlington, VA
SCH1648 Sam Schutte Vienna, VA
PHI350 Stanton E Phillips  2 Great Falls, VA 8.28
GIB319 Steven M Gibbs  12 Dover, PA 5.7
BUR519 Steven R Burford  5 Manassas, VA 8.2
OCO390 Taylor Oconnell Ellicott City, MD
GRE811 Terry W Green  1 Mclean, VA 1
KRE220 TIMOTHY S KREIDER GLEN BURNIE, MD
LOW81 Tracy D Lowe  2 Elkridge, MD 4.43
BLE80 Zack Blewett Gaithersburg, MD